Off-Market Property Details

16296 ESHER CT

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Maple Knoll · Section 4A

4,834

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$583,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16296 Esher Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16296 Esher Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,834

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$583,100

Living Area

4,834 sq ft

Year Built

2010

Lot Size

0.28 acres

Subdivision

Maple Knoll

Section 4A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$583,100

Land Value

$96,400

Land$96,400

17% of total

Improvement Value

$486,700

Improvements$486,700

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4A

Powered by Ackee.ai