Off-Market Property Details

16312 OLDENBURG CIR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

4,182

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$511,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16312 Oldenburg Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16312 Oldenburg Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,182

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$511,000

Living Area

4,182 sq ft

Year Built

2004

Lot Size

0.28 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$511,000

Land Value

$72,000

Land$72,000

14% of total

Improvement Value

$439,000

Improvements$439,000

86% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 9

Last seen on the market

Sold for $401,880 in July 2021.

List vs sold

$348,880 listed → $401,880 sold (+$53,000)

Days on market

40

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,836

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai