Off-Market Property Details

16478 ANDES LN

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Parkside at Finch Creek · Section 1

2,679

Sq Ft

2025

Year Built

0.22

Acres

$446,400

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16478 Andes Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16478 Andes Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,679

Sq Ft

2025

Year Built

0.22

Acres

Off Market

Status

$446,400

Living Area

2,679 sq ft

Year Built

2025

Lot Size

0.22 acres

Subdivision

Parkside at Finch Creek

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$446,400

Land Value

$125,000

Land$125,000

28% of total

Improvement Value

$321,400

Improvements$321,400

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai