Off-Market Property Details

16495 E 136TH ST

Fishers, Indiana 46037

888

Sq Ft

1950

Year Built

0.38

Acres

$57,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16495 E 136th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16495 E 136th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

888

Sq Ft

1950

Year Built

0.38

Acres

Off Market

Status

$57,600

Living Area

888 sq ft

Year Built

1950

Lot Size

0.38 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$57,600

Land Value

$45,000

Land$45,000

78% of total

Improvement Value

$12,600

Improvements$12,600

22% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai