Off-Market Property Details

16502 AUDUBON CT

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Wellington Northeast · Section 16

3,267

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

$468,200

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16502 Audubon Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16502 Audubon Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,267

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$468,200

Living Area

3,267 sq ft

Year Built

1989

Subdivision

Wellington Northeast

Section 16

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$468,200

Land Value

$106,300

Land$106,300

23% of total

Improvement Value

$361,900

Improvements$361,900

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 16

Last seen on the market

Sold for $234,500 in September 2010.

List vs sold

$249,000 listed → $234,500 sold (−$14,500)

Days on market

128

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,792

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai