Off-Market Property Details

16621 BRANHAM DR

Fishers, Indiana 46040

3,002

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.18

Acres

$404,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16621 Branham Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16621 Branham Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,002

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.18

Acres

Off Market

Status

$404,700

Living Area

3,002 sq ft

Year Built

2020

Lot Size

0.18 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$404,700

Land Value

$81,700

Land$81,700

20% of total

Improvement Value

$323,000

Improvements$323,000

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai