Off-Market Property Details

16628 BINGHAM DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Maple Knoll · Section 7

4,888

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.27

Acres

$557,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16628 Bingham Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16628 Bingham Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,888

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.27

Acres

Off Market

Status

$557,800

Living Area

4,888 sq ft

Year Built

2016

Lot Size

0.27 acres

Subdivision

Maple Knoll

Section 7

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$557,800

Land Value

$94,400

Land$94,400

17% of total

Improvement Value

$463,400

Improvements$463,400

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 7

Powered by Ackee.ai