Property Details

16674 GREENSBORO DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

1,671

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.14

Acres

$331,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 16674 Greensboro Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 16674 Greensboro Dr, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Westfield.

Follow

1,671

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.14

Acres

$331,900

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

1,671 sq ft

Year Built

2000

Lot Size

0.14 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$331,900

Land Value

$65,000

Land$65,000

20% of total

Improvement Value

$266,900

Improvements$266,900

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai