Off-Market Property Details

16726 CAVALLINA LN

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Keeneland Park · Section 6

4,470

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

0.25

Acres

$530,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16726 Cavallina Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16726 Cavallina Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,470

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

0.25

Acres

Off Market

Status

$530,200

Living Area

4,470 sq ft

Year Built

2015

Lot Size

0.25 acres

Subdivision

Keeneland Park

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$530,200

Land Value

$71,200

Land$71,200

13% of total

Improvement Value

$459,000

Improvements$459,000

87% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai