Off-Market Property Details
16739 BOLEYN DR
Westfield, Indiana 46074
5,300
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
0.22
Acres
$588,700
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16739 Boleyn Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16739 Boleyn Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
5,300
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
0.22
Acres
Off Market
Status
$588,700

Living Area
5,300 sq ft
Year Built
2022
Lot Size
0.22 acres
Subdivision
Westgate
Section 4
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$588,700
Land Value
$108,600
18% of total
Improvement Value
$480,100
82% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 4
Last seen on the market
Sold for $592,945 in January 2023.
List vs sold
$619,995 listed → $592,945 sold (−$27,050)
Days on market
147
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,582
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in WESTGATE
12 properties on record
- 1651 Windrush Pl20243,228 sq ft$460,100
- 1652 Windrush Pl20242,880 sq ft$429,200
- 1655 W 171st St20242,954 sq ft$486,400
- 1655 Windrush Pl20242,880 sq ft$429,000
- 1656 Windrush Pl20242,760 sq ft$432,700
- 1657 Windrush Pl20243,254 sq ft$464,000
- 16601 Carlton Ct20225,656 sq ft$696,600
- 16602 Carlton Ct20224,765 sq ft$610,600
- 16623 Carlton Ct20225,302 sq ft$710,100
- 1663 Windrush Pl20242,580 sq ft$408,400
- 16644 Carlton Ct20225,290 sq ft$615,200
- 16645 Carlton Ct20225,589 sq ft$710,100