Off-Market Property Details
16767 AYSHIRE DR
Fishers, Indiana 46037
4,300
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
0.25
Acres
$624,300
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16767 Ayshire Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16767 Ayshire Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,300
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
0.25
Acres
Off Market
Status
$624,300

Living Area
4,300 sq ft
Year Built
2022
Lot Size
0.25 acres
Subdivision
Turnberry
Section 4
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$624,300
Land Value
$114,000
18% of total
Improvement Value
$510,300
82% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 4
Last seen on the market
Sold for $549,650 in November 2022.
List vs sold
$545,435 listed → $549,650 sold (+$4,215)
Days on market
70
Bedrooms at sale
6
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,010
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in TURNBERRY
12 properties on record
- 12748 Girvan Way20204,300 sq ft$536,100
- 12762 Girvan Way20174,374 sq ft$536,300
- 12763 Girvan Way20166,343 sq ft$785,900
- 12770 Drumdow Ln20215,118 sq ft$703,600
- 12771 Drumdow Ln20214,314 sq ft$550,700
- 12776 Girvan Way20174,724 sq ft$551,300
- 12777 Girvan Way20184,008 sq ft$519,800
- 12778 Drumdow Ln20216,252 sq ft$762,600
- 12779 Drumdow Ln20214,300 sq ft$560,500
- 12786 Drumdow Ln20214,454 sq ft$572,900
- 12787 Drumdow Ln20214,300 sq ft$556,400
- 12790 Girvan Way20174,281 sq ft$536,700