Off-Market Property Details
16787 SILVER END CIR
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
Essex of Noblesville · Section 2
3,382
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.48
Acres
$476,200
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16787 Silver End Cir
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16787 Silver End Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,382
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.48
Acres
Off Market
Status
$476,200

Living Area
3,382 sq ft
Year Built
2013
Lot Size
0.48 acres
Subdivision
Essex of Noblesville
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$476,200
Land Value
$100,000
21% of total
Improvement Value
$376,200
79% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Other homes in ESSEX OF NOBLESVILLE
12 properties on record
- 16352 Anderson Way20154,557 sq ft$600,500
- 16355 Anderson Way20154,560 sq ft$505,500
- 16356 Anderson Way20145,533 sq ft$650,900
- 16359 Anderson Way20154,428 sq ft$506,100
- 16360 Anderson Way20154,415 sq ft$509,700
- 16363 Anderson Way20144,710 sq ft$611,300
- 16364 Anderson Way20153,139 sq ft$472,500
- 16367 Anderson Way20144,908 sq ft$558,900
- 16368 Anderson Way20144,714 sq ft$559,300
- 16371 Anderson Way20154,533 sq ft$569,400
- 16372 Anderson Way20154,880 sq ft$578,900
- 16376 Anderson Way20143,145 sq ft$494,900