Off-Market Property Details

1680 NANTUCKET DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Cicero Shores · Section 5

6,372

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$1,192,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1680 Nantucket Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1680 Nantucket Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,372

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,192,100

Living Area

6,372 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.34 acres

Subdivision

Cicero Shores

Section 5

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,192,100

Land Value

$421,300

Land$421,300

35% of total

Improvement Value

$770,800

Improvements$770,800

65% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 5

Powered by Ackee.ai