Off-Market Property Details
1687 CONNER ST
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
2,032
Sq Ft
1946
Year Built
$230,900
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1687 Conner St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1687 Conner St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,032
Sq Ft
1946
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$230,900

Living Area
2,032 sq ft
Year Built
1946
Subdivision
E. M. Hare
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$230,900
Land Value
$60,000
26% of total
Improvement Value
$170,900
74% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in E. M. HARE
12 properties on record
- 120 S 17th St19403,798 sq ft$196,100
- 1609 Conner St19363,755 sq ft$598,800
- 1615 Maple Ave19005,241 sq ft$514,600
- 1616 Maple Ave19413,640 sq ft$399,700
- 1619 Maple Ave19252,688 sq ft$308,500
- 1625 Maple Ave19244,800 sq ft$251,600
- 1636 Maple Ave19302,402 sq ft$182,600
- 1637 Maple Ave1940440 sq ft$92,400
- 1648 Cherry St19501,512 sq ft$162,500
- 1650 Maple Ave19552,609 sq ft$236,000
- 1655 Conner St19744,376 sq ft$378,900
- 1656 Cherry St18902,340 sq ft$168,900