Off-Market Property Details

170 E JACKSON ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,724

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$271,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 170 E Jackson St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 170 E Jackson St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,724

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$271,500

Living Area

2,724 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$271,500

Land Value

$28,600

Land$28,600

11% of total

Improvement Value

$242,900

Improvements$242,900

89% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai