Off-Market Property Details

170 LANSDOWNE DR

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Wellington Northeast · Section 24

3,390

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

$448,900

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 170 Lansdowne Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 170 Lansdowne Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,390

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$448,900

Living Area

3,390 sq ft

Year Built

1990

Subdivision

Wellington Northeast

Section 24

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$448,900

Land Value

$91,900

Land$91,900

20% of total

Improvement Value

$357,000

Improvements$357,000

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 24

Powered by Ackee.ai