Off-Market Property Details
17101 COLE EVANS DR
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
2,286
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
0.13
Acres
$399,200
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 17101 Cole Evans Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 17101 Cole Evans Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,286
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
0.13
Acres
Off Market
Status
$399,200

Living Area
2,286 sq ft
Year Built
2020
Lot Size
0.13 acres
Subdivision
Millers Walk
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$399,200
Land Value
$80,000
20% of total
Improvement Value
$319,200
80% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $305,290 in February 2021.
List vs sold
$320,990 listed → $305,290 sold (−$15,700)
Days on market
135
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
2,103
Type
Residential
Other homes in MILLERS WALK
12 properties on record
- 10051 Adler Ct20211,541 sq ft$317,100
- 10053 Adler Ct20211,755 sq ft$341,800
- 10069 Adler Ct20212,173 sq ft$404,900
- 10071 Adler Ct20212,009 sq ft$383,300
- 10084 Adler Ct20211,541 sq ft$321,200
- 10086 Adler Ct20211,541 sq ft$316,800
- 10087 Adler Ct20222,173 sq ft$394,000
- 10089 Adler Ct20222,173 sq ft$400,300
- 10101 Adler Ct20212,245 sq ft$406,600
- 10103 Adler Ct20212,190 sq ft$396,900
- 10105 Bolcom Ct20211,591 sq ft$323,900
- 10107 Bolcom Ct20211,714 sq ft$342,200