Off-Market Property Details

1719 W 161ST ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

6,786

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

12.09

Acres

$815,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1719 W 161st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1719 W 161st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,786

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

12.09

Acres

Off Market

Status

$815,500

Living Area

6,786 sq ft

Year Built

2002

Lot Size

12.09 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$815,500

Land Value

$101,100

Land$101,100

12% of total

Improvement Value

$714,400

Improvements$714,400

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai