Off-Market Property Details

172 WELLINGTON PKY

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Wellington Northeast · Section 1

1,698

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

$288,500

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 172 Wellington Pky

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 172 Wellington Pky or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,698

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$288,500

Living Area

1,698 sq ft

Year Built

1980

Subdivision

Wellington Northeast

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$288,500

Land Value

$95,400

Land$95,400

33% of total

Improvement Value

$193,100

Improvements$193,100

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai