Off-Market Property Details

17504 JOLIET RD

Westfield, Indiana 46074

724

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$34,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 17504 Joliet Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 17504 Joliet Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

724

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

0.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$34,000

Living Area

724 sq ft

Year Built

1960

Lot Size

0.34 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$34,000

Land Value

$14,800

Land$14,800

44% of total

Improvement Value

$19,200

Improvements$19,200

56% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai