Off-Market Property Details

17535 WASHINGTON ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

$12,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 17535 Washington St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 17535 Washington St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$12,000

Total Assessed Value

$12,000

Land Value

$11,800

Land$11,800

98% of total

Improvement Value

$200

Improvements$200

2% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai