Off-Market Property Details

17975 CUNNING DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

1,765

Sq Ft

2023

Year Built

0.06

Acres

$227,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 17975 Cunning Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 17975 Cunning Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,765

Sq Ft

2023

Year Built

0.06

Acres

Off Market

Status

$227,300

Living Area

1,765 sq ft

Year Built

2023

Lot Size

0.06 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$227,300

Land Value

$39,500

Land$39,500

17% of total

Improvement Value

$187,800

Improvements$187,800

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai