Off-Market Property Details
18 COOL CREEK CIR
Carmel, Indiana 46033
0.56
Acres
$67,300
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 18 Cool Creek Cir
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 18 Cool Creek Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
0.56
Acres
Off Market
Status
$67,300

Lot Size
0.56 acres
Subdivision
Cool Creek Circle
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$67,300
Land Value
$67,000
Land$67,000
100% of total
Improvement Value
$300
Improvements$300
0% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in COOL CREEK CIRCLE
12 properties on record
- 10 Cool Creek Cir19743,144 sq ft$330,800
- 11 Cool Creek Cir19732,057 sq ft$392,100
- 12 Cool Creek Cir19772,924 sq ft$285,500
- 13 Cool Creek Cir19732,695 sq ft$303,500
- 14 Cool Creek Cir19733,192 sq ft$335,400
- 16 Cool Creek Cir$3,200
- 16 Cool Creek Cir19713,105 sq ft$303,400
- 17 Cool Creek Cir19732,437 sq ft$322,900
- 19 Cool Creek Cir19724,368 sq ft$340,500
- 1903 E 161st St19742,968 sq ft$326,300
- 1907 E 161st St19773,538 sq ft$346,700
- 1911 E 161st St19732,908 sq ft$310,600