Off-Market Property Details

1802 HANNIBAL ST

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Conrad

728

Sq Ft

1920

Year Built

$54,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1802 Hannibal St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1802 Hannibal St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

728

Sq Ft

1920

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$54,100

Living Area

728 sq ft

Year Built

1920

Subdivision

Conrad

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$54,100

Land Value

$18,000

Land$18,000

33% of total

Improvement Value

$36,100

Improvements$36,100

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai