Off-Market Property Details
1805 HANNIBAL ST
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
1,056
Sq Ft
1981
Year Built
0.19
Acres
$97,600
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1805 Hannibal St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1805 Hannibal St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,056
Sq Ft
1981
Year Built
0.19
Acres
Off Market
Status
$97,600

Living Area
1,056 sq ft
Year Built
1981
Lot Size
0.19 acres
Subdivision
Conrad
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$97,600
Land Value
$28,300
29% of total
Improvement Value
$69,300
71% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $113,750 in July 2018.
List vs sold
$114,900 listed → $113,750 sold (−$1,150)
Days on market
38
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
1,156
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in CONRAD
12 properties on record
- 1655 Cherry St1960792 sq ft$90,700
- 1674 Hannibal St1940768 sq ft$77,700
- 1675 Cherry St1950840 sq ft$119,100
- 1676 Hannibal St1950952 sq ft$140,300
- 1685 Cherry St19631,068 sq ft$107,400
- 1697 Cherry St19201,182 sq ft$107,500
- 1729 Cherry St1950756 sq ft$137,600
- 1739 Cherry St1954720 sq ft$79,700
- 1749 Cherry St2007912 sq ft$129,500
- 1751 Cherry St1954877 sq ft$70,700
- 1753 Hannibal St19381,607 sq ft$85,400
- 1758 Hannibal St19501,357 sq ft$87,300