Off-Market Property Details

18150 PATE HOLLOW CT

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Spring Orchard at Springmill Trails · Section 4

4,621

Sq Ft

2017

Year Built

0.2

Acres

$484,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 18150 Pate Hollow Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 18150 Pate Hollow Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,621

Sq Ft

2017

Year Built

0.2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$484,300

Living Area

4,621 sq ft

Year Built

2017

Lot Size

0.2 acres

Subdivision

Spring Orchard at Springmill Trails

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$484,300

Land Value

$87,100

Land$87,100

18% of total

Improvement Value

$397,200

Improvements$397,200

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Last seen on the market

Sold for $455,000 in October 2022.

List vs sold

$475,000 listed → $455,000 sold (−$20,000)

Days on market

63

Bedrooms at sale

5

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

3,121

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai