Off-Market Property Details

18152 STARVIEW DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Waters Edge at Springmill Trails · Section 2

4,874

Sq Ft

2014

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$537,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 18152 Starview Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 18152 Starview Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,874

Sq Ft

2014

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$537,400

Living Area

4,874 sq ft

Year Built

2014

Lot Size

0.19 acres

Subdivision

Waters Edge at Springmill Trails

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$537,400

Land Value

$88,000

Land$88,000

16% of total

Improvement Value

$449,400

Improvements$449,400

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Last seen on the market

Sold for $535,000 in June 2024.

List vs sold

$535,000 listed → $535,000 sold (+$0)

Days on market

46

Bedrooms at sale

5

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

3,400

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai