Off-Market Property Details

1819 WOOD VALLEY DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Wood Valley Estates

4,884

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

$525,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1819 Wood Valley Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1819 Wood Valley Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,884

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$525,300

Living Area

4,884 sq ft

Year Built

1995

Subdivision

Wood Valley Estates

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$525,300

Land Value

$143,400

Land$143,400

27% of total

Improvement Value

$381,900

Improvements$381,900

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai