Off-Market Property Details

1827 W 151ST ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

4.3

Acres

$198,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1827 W 151st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1827 W 151st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4.3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$198,000

Lot Size

4.3 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$198,000

Land Value

$193,500

Land$193,500

98% of total

Improvement Value

$4,500

Improvements$4,500

2% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai