Off-Market Property Details
18390 CORA DR
Westfield, Indiana 46074
3,389
Sq Ft
2025
Year Built
0.22
Acres
$487,900
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 18390 Cora Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 18390 Cora Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,389
Sq Ft
2025
Year Built
0.22
Acres
Off Market
Status
$487,900

Living Area
3,389 sq ft
Year Built
2025
Lot Size
0.22 acres
Subdivision
Somerset West
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$487,900
Land Value
$150,000
31% of total
Improvement Value
$337,900
69% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Other homes in SOMERSET WEST
12 properties on record
- 18125 Ambrosia Trl20245,544 sq ft$603,400
- 18170 Cora Dr20243,644 sq ft$495,000
- 18182 Cora Dr20243,203 sq ft$509,800
- 18198 Cora Dr20245,144 sq ft$612,600
- 18207 Cora Dr20253,027 sq ft$512,500
- 18212 Cora Dr20243,643 sq ft$506,000
- 18221 Cora Dr20242,956 sq ft$457,500
- 18226 Cora Dr20245,080 sq ft$609,100
- 18235 Cora Dr20243,692 sq ft$507,700
- 18240 Cora Dr20243,659 sq ft$505,300
- 18253 Cora Dr20252,116 sq ft$412,200
- 18256 Cora Dr20252,830 sq ft$487,200