Off-Market Property Details

1840 STRINGTOWN PIKE

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Cicero Shores · Section 5

1,842

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

0.25

Acres

$221,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1840 Stringtown Pike

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1840 Stringtown Pike or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,842

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

0.25

Acres

Off Market

Status

$221,400

Living Area

1,842 sq ft

Year Built

1977

Lot Size

0.25 acres

Subdivision

Cicero Shores

Section 5

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$221,400

Land Value

$92,500

Land$92,500

42% of total

Improvement Value

$128,900

Improvements$128,900

58% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 5

Powered by Ackee.ai