Property Details

18529 SOUTHEASTERN PKWY

Fortville, Indiana 46040

1,284

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

1.47

Acres

$286,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 18529 Southeastern Pkwy

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fortville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 18529 Southeastern Pkwy, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Fortville.

Follow

1,284

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

1.47

Acres

$286,700

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

1,284 sq ft

Year Built

1970

Lot Size

1.47 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$286,700

Land Value

$83,200

Land$83,200

29% of total

Improvement Value

$203,500

Improvements$203,500

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai