Off-Market Property Details

187 BERKSHIRE LN

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

North Harbour · Section 20B

3,188

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.49

Acres

$514,700

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 187 Berkshire Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 187 Berkshire Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,188

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.49

Acres

Off Market

Status

$514,700

Living Area

3,188 sq ft

Year Built

1988

Lot Size

0.49 acres

Subdivision

North Harbour

Section 20B

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$514,700

Land Value

$99,900

Land$99,900

19% of total

Improvement Value

$414,800

Improvements$414,800

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 20B

Powered by Ackee.ai