Off-Market Property Details

18737 JOLIET RD

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

5,607

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

18.31

Acres

$1,204,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 18737 Joliet Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 18737 Joliet Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,607

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

18.31

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,204,400

Living Area

5,607 sq ft

Year Built

2015

Lot Size

18.31 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,204,400

Land Value

$215,300

Land$215,300

18% of total

Improvement Value

$989,100

Improvements$989,100

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai