Off-Market Property Details

19010 CRESTVIEW CT

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Byers Addition

2,800

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

0.57

Acres

$303,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 19010 Crestview Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 19010 Crestview Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,800

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

0.57

Acres

Off Market

Status

$303,600

Living Area

2,800 sq ft

Year Built

1980

Lot Size

0.57 acres

Subdivision

Byers Addition

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$303,600

Land Value

$48,100

Land$48,100

16% of total

Improvement Value

$255,500

Improvements$255,500

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $159,900 in August 2014.

List vs sold

$162,900 listed → $159,900 sold (−$3,000)

Days on market

112

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

2

Sqft at sale

1,400

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai