Off-Market Property Details
19055 KEY CLUB DR
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
1,666
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.31
Acres
$287,300
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 19055 Key Club Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 19055 Key Club Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,666
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.31
Acres
Off Market
Status
$287,300

Living Area
1,666 sq ft
Year Built
1998
Lot Size
0.31 acres
Subdivision
Morse Pointe
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$287,300
Land Value
$68,900
24% of total
Improvement Value
$218,400
76% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Other homes in MORSE POINTE
12 properties on record
- 19052 Key Club Dr19982,058 sq ft$336,100
- 19056 Key Club Dr19982,442 sq ft$381,700
- 19064 Key Club Dr19981,676 sq ft$277,300
- 19069 Key Club Dr19983,558 sq ft$402,400
- 19072 Key Club Dr19982,160 sq ft$311,600
- 19075 Key Club Dr19981,402 sq ft$256,300
- 19080 Key Club Dr19981,354 sq ft$259,100
- 19081 Key Club Dr19981,347 sq ft$274,900
- 19088 Key Club Dr19983,370 sq ft$426,100
- 19096 Key Club Dr19981,468 sq ft$263,600
- 19104 Key Club Dr19981,676 sq ft$281,200
- 19123 Carol Cove Cir20071,435 sq ft$285,900