Off-Market Property Details

1924 W 161ST ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

7,168

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

3

Acres

$925,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1924 W 161st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1924 W 161st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7,168

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$925,500

Living Area

7,168 sq ft

Year Built

2008

Lot Size

3 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$925,500

Land Value

$180,000

Land$180,000

19% of total

Improvement Value

$745,500

Improvements$745,500

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai