Off-Market Property Details

1940 USHANT ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Liberty Ridge · Section 4

4,844

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$587,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1940 Ushant St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1940 Ushant St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,844

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$587,200

Living Area

4,844 sq ft

Year Built

2020

Lot Size

0.19 acres

Subdivision

Liberty Ridge

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$587,200

Land Value

$85,100

Land$85,100

14% of total

Improvement Value

$502,100

Improvements$502,100

86% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai