Off-Market Property Details

19415 JUSTIN MORGAN DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

3,036

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

$310,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 19415 Justin Morgan Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 19415 Justin Morgan Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,036

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$310,600

Living Area

3,036 sq ft

Year Built

1980

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$310,600

Land Value

$66,200

Land$66,200

21% of total

Improvement Value

$244,400

Improvements$244,400

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai