Off-Market Property Details

19530 CHAD HITTLE DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Chatham Villages-multifamily

6.66

Acres

$31,162,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 19530 Chad Hittle Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 19530 Chad Hittle Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6.66

Acres

Off Market

Status

$31,162,900

Lot Size

6.66 acres

Subdivision

Chatham Villages-multifamily

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$31,162,900

Land Value

$1,998,000

Land$1,998,000

6% of total

Improvement Value

$29,164,900

Improvements$29,164,900

94% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Other homes in CHATHAM VILLAGES-MULTIFAMILY

1 property on record

Powered by Ackee.ai