Off-Market Property Details
19732 STATE ROAD 37
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
3,476
Sq Ft
1986
Year Built
1.8
Acres
$364,200
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 19732 State Road 37
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 19732 State Road 37 or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,476
Sq Ft
1986
Year Built
1.8
Acres
Off Market
Status
$364,200

Living Area
3,476 sq ft
Year Built
1986
Lot Size
1.8 acres
Subdivision
North Point Ridge
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$364,200
Land Value
$116,000
32% of total
Improvement Value
$248,200
68% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in NORTH POINT RIDGE
3 properties on record