Off-Market Property Details
19980 JAMES RD
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
3,508
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
3.55
Acres
$897,000
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 19980 James Rd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 19980 James Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,508
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
3.55
Acres
Off Market
Status
$897,000

Living Area
3,508 sq ft
Year Built
2019
Lot Size
3.55 acres
Subdivision
James Road Estates
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$897,000
Land Value
$99,400
11% of total
Improvement Value
$797,600
89% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in JAMES ROAD ESTATES
4 properties on record