Off-Market Property Details

20021 CHAD HITTLE BLVD

Westfield, Indiana 46074

14.37

Acres

$33,269,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 20021 Chad Hittle Blvd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 20021 Chad Hittle Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

14.37

Acres

Off Market

Status

$33,269,200

Lot Size

14.37 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$33,269,200

Land Value

$3,946,900

Land$3,946,900

12% of total

Improvement Value

$29,322,300

Improvements$29,322,300

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai