Off-Market Property Details

20194 WILLENHALL CT

Westfield, Indiana 46074

2,080

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.17

Acres

$395,100

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 20194 Willenhall Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 20194 Willenhall Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,080

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.17

Acres

Off Market

Status

$395,100

Living Area

2,080 sq ft

Year Built

2020

Lot Size

0.17 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$395,100

Land Value

$75,100

Land$75,100

19% of total

Improvement Value

$320,000

Improvements$320,000

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Last seen on the market

Sold for $390,000 in February 2023.

List vs sold

$399,900 listed → $390,000 sold (−$9,900)

Days on market

78

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

2

Sqft at sale

2,080

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai