Off-Market Property Details
20207 CENTENNIAL RD
Sheridan, Indiana 46069
6,087
Sq Ft
1999
Year Built
16.37
Acres
$710,200
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 20207 Centennial Rd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 20207 Centennial Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
6,087
Sq Ft
1999
Year Built
16.37
Acres
Off Market
Status
$710,200

Living Area
6,087 sq ft
Year Built
1999
Lot Size
16.37 acres
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$710,200
Land Value
$125,900
18% of total
Improvement Value
$584,300
82% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $615,000 in December 2016.
List vs sold
$615,000 listed → $615,000 sold (+$0)
Days on market
56
Bedrooms at sale
6
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,233
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes nearby in 46069
12 properties on record
- 100 Arrowhead St20042,216 sq ft$279,100
- 100 Elm Ave19001,960 sq ft$144,500
- 100 Fanning St1945720 sq ft$108,600
- 100 N Blake St19001,012 sq ft$130,000
- 100 N California St19201,081 sq ft$115,400
- 100 N Sherman Ave19001,162 sq ft$149,600
- 100 N Sherman Ave$33,200
- 100 N Tecumseh Dr19741,768 sq ft$174,900
- 100 S Blake St1949896 sq ft$116,000
- 100 S California St19801,182 sq ft$154,800
- 100 S Georgia St19003,310 sq ft$294,700
- 100 S Main St19303,228 sq ft$238,200