Off-Market Property Details

2023 E 109TH ST

Carmel, Indiana 46280

2,778

Sq Ft

1959

Year Built

$297,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2023 E 109th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2023 E 109th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,778

Sq Ft

1959

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$297,200

Living Area

2,778 sq ft

Year Built

1959

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$297,200

Land Value

$83,200

Land$83,200

28% of total

Improvement Value

$214,000

Improvements$214,000

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 5

Powered by Ackee.ai