Off-Market Property Details
204 1ST ST NW
Carmel, Indiana 46032
4,312
Sq Ft
1997
Year Built
0.17
Acres
$805,000
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 204 1st St NW
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 204 1st St NW or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,312
Sq Ft
1997
Year Built
0.17
Acres
Off Market
Status
$805,000

Living Area
4,312 sq ft
Year Built
1997
Lot Size
0.17 acres
Subdivision
Old Towne Village
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$805,000
Land Value
$169,000
21% of total
Improvement Value
$636,000
79% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in OLD TOWNE VILLAGE
2 properties on record