Off-Market Property Details

20608 LAMONG RD

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

2,038

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

3

Acres

$253,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 20608 Lamong Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 20608 Lamong Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,038

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$253,300

Living Area

2,038 sq ft

Year Built

1910

Lot Size

3 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$253,300

Land Value

$168,800

Land$168,800

67% of total

Improvement Value

$84,500

Improvements$84,500

33% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai