Off-Market Property Details

20690 HINKLE RD

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

3,101

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

5.1

Acres

$494,700

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 20690 Hinkle Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 20690 Hinkle Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,101

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

5.1

Acres

Off Market

Status

$494,700

Living Area

3,101 sq ft

Year Built

1989

Lot Size

5.1 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$494,700

Land Value

$108,600

Land$108,600

22% of total

Improvement Value

$386,100

Improvements$386,100

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai