Off-Market Property Details

207 HARBOUR CIR

Fishers, Indiana 46037

The Portage

4,311

Sq Ft

1985

Year Built

1.4

Acres

$702,100

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 207 Harbour Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 207 Harbour Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,311

Sq Ft

1985

Year Built

1.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$702,100

Living Area

4,311 sq ft

Year Built

1985

Lot Size

1.4 acres

Subdivision

The Portage

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$702,100

Land Value

$208,800

Land$208,800

30% of total

Improvement Value

$493,300

Improvements$493,300

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $468,550 in June 2016.

List vs sold

$484,900 listed → $468,550 sold (−$16,350)

Days on market

92

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

5

Sqft at sale

2,747

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai